Αποτελέσματα 2018

Γενική κατάταξη

  NameSwimTotal
1οςΝο26Χειμαριός Αλέξανδρος15:30:0035:46:00
2οςΝο34Κοσκινάς Γεώργιος14:17:0037:25:00
3οςΝο48Σταλίκας Ιωάννης16:36:0038:15:00
4οςΝο24Μουρμούρης Προκόπης17:00:0041:45:00
5οςΝο1212:40:0042:59:00
6οςΝο47Γεωργιάδης Θεόδωρος15:17:0043:13:00
7οςΝο1416:34:0043:20:00
8οςΝο6Σμπήτας Σπύρος16:46:0043:30:00
9οςΝο8Φαιτάς Στάθης17:31:0043:32:00
10οςΝο19Κυπριώτης Μιχάλης15:57:0043:49:00
11οςΝο18Βλάχος Νικόλαος16:59:0043:50:00
12οςΝο11Σαρακινός Θανάσης16:50:0043:52:00
13οςΝο3Χονδρογιάννης Αντώνης20:44:0043:55:00
14οςΝο35Παγκράτης Νικόλαος19:05:0045:16:00
15οςΝο33Μακρής Βαγγέλης18:44:0047:41:00
16οςΝο27Καρδάκης Κωνσταντίνος19:04:0047:47:00
17οςΝο45Καρβούνης Γεώργιος19:41:0049:00:00
18οςΝο37Καφετζής Νίκος16:36:0049:38:00
19οςΝο32Λαμπίδης Σάββας21:32:0049:57:00
20οςΝο29Μιχαλά Λίλη19:14:0050:00:00
21οςΝο30Τζαμάκου Γεωργία20:58:0050:45:00
22οςΝο5Γιώτης Αλέξανδρος22:50:0051:05:00
23οςΝο46Πέτροβιτς Νικόλαος24:28:0051:43:00
24οςΝο20Παντελής Στέργιος21:45:0053:23:00
25οςΝο10Τσιριμιάγκος Νικόλαος22:42:0053:24:00
26οςΝο15Σουέρεφ Σπύρος18:54:0053:30:00
27οςΝο16Μεταξάς Ευάγγελος24:16:0053:30:00
28οςΝο28Ρέγγης Θεόφιλος27:33:0053:50:00
29οςΝο7Ιωακειμίδης Σπύρος26:36:0054:45:00
30οςΝο1Κουρή Ελένη22:22:0055:33:00
31οςΝο21Νέτης Δημήτρης20:10:0055:35:00
32οςΝο39Μπαλανίκας Σπύρος24:26:0056:12:00
33οςΝο31Βλάχου Ανώ19:57:0056:14:00
34οςΝο2Ρουβάς Βασίλειος22:05:0056:36:00
35οςΝο9Δημέγγελης Σπύρος24:38:0057:00:00
36οςΝο44Petra Havlova26:52:0058:43:00
37οςΝο22Πρωτοψάλτης Κωνσταντίνος28:34:0059:06:00
38οςΝο42Georg Malcheis28:34:0059:59:00
39οςΝο38Andrea Penny28:26:0060:00:00
40οςΝο36Πουλιάσης Δημήτρης28:40:0060:03:00

Ομαδικό

 SwimTransition+RunTotalName 
1η ομάδα11:57:0022:09:0034:06:00Γιαννιώτης-ΜουχλιανίτηςΕλ.Αστ.
2η ομάδα10:48:0024:02:0034:50:00Θεοδωρίδης-Περτζεμλίδης
3η ομάδα12:25:0022:45:0035:10:00Ευαγγέλου-ΚούλιαςΛιμ.Σώμα
4η ομάδα15:45:0021:48:0037:33:00Νικοπάσχου-Γεροχρήστος
5η ομάδα15:3039:07:00Νικολόπουλος-Τσιριγώτης
6η ομάδα17:1040:11:00Γιοχάλας Α.-Γιοχάλας Ζ.
7η ομάδα12:4042:59:00Παναγιωτάκης Δ.-Παναγιωτάκης Γ.Νηρέας
8η ομάδα16:1843:20:00Βασιλάκης -Κότση - Βαρελά

Γενική Γυναικών

  NameSwimTotal
Νο29Μιχαλά Λίλη19:14:0050:00:00
Νο30Τζαμάκου Γεωργία20:58:0050:45:00
Νο1Κουρή Ελένη22:22:0055:33:00
Νο44Petra Havlova26:52:0058:43:00
Νο38Andrea Penny28:26:0060:00:00
A/ABIBNameClub11km
11159AKMALOV RUSTEM 00:42:52
21146ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΓΑΚΗΣ PHYSIO PLUS00:43:26
31099ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΟΣ PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL00:43:43
41017ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΡΛΕΤΟΣ ...............00:43:44
51185ΜΠΕΡΔΟΥΣΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ00:44:00
61051ΦΑΚΙΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ00:44:10
71008CARLO MONTANARO 00:44:18
81184ΗΛΙΑΣ ΝΑΤΣΙΑΣ 00:44:41
91023ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ 00:45:40
101042ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΣΕΤΗΣ 00:45:58
111061ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΥΜΠΑΛΟΣ ΧΩΡΑΦΑ00:46:21
121168ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑΣ 00:46:43
131009MARISA RUSSO 00:47:03
141131KONSTANTINOS ΣΚΛΗΡΗΣ ALKINOOS ATHLETIC CLUB 198400:47:04
151034ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑΣ GOAT`S TRAIL CORFU TEAM00:47:55
161080ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ι.00:47:57
171028ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ KONITSA TEAM00:48:16
181112ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ 00:48:26
191129ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ AGNADIO TEAM00:48:41
201115ΘΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΚΟΣ 00:48:45
211049ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΩΤΟΣ KONITSA TEAM00:48:47
221086ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΗΣ FITLAB RUNNING TEAM00:48:48
231105ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΤΗΝΙΑΤΡΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ00:49:06
241060ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΣ 00:49:12
261014ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ 00:49:41
271128ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΑΖΩΝΑΣ AGNADIO MOUNTAIN RUNNERS00:49:45
281096ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΩΡΑΦΑ00:49:49
291147ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ ROCK AND ROLL00:50:20
301174ΤΟΜΑS LEVORA 00:50:44
311142ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΜΠΡΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑ00:50:53
321026ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΟΥΚΑΔΩΝ00:52:05
331149ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΩΛΗΣ KONITSA TEAM00:52:11
341181ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΗΓΗΣ 00:52:24
351035ΑΣΠΑ ΓΚΟΓΚΟΥ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ00:52:26
361119ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΟΠΑ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΊΑ00:52:35
371133ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΒΙΝΟΣ GOATS TRAIL00:52:39
381178ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 00:52:41
391024ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ 00:52:43
401012ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΦΤΗΣ 00:52:56
411171ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ 00:52:59
421124ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΡΕΓΓΗΣ 00:53:01
431055ΜΠΙΣΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 00:53:09
441130ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ SKOUNTZIKAS00:53:19
451135ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΙΓΓΟΣ 00:54:06
461015ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ 00:54:07
471116ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΒΙΤΣ 00:54:49
481027ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΒΡΑΔΗΣ CROSSFIT CORFU00:54:53
491059ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ 00:55:01
501076ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΩΤΣΗ FITLAB RUNNINGTEAM00:55:04
511090ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ00:55:11
521087ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΘΕΜΗΣ00:55:14
531079ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ00:55:22
541114ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ 00:55:27
551100ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ ARKOYDILAS TRAIL00:55:46
561038ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ RUN WITH THE GOATS TEAM CORFU00:55:47
571154THOMSON DWIGHT 00:56:42
581161ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑΣ 00:57:01
591152ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΑΝΙΚΑΣ Σ.Δ.Ι.00:57:04
601088ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΝΙΚΑΣ 00:57:09
611125ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΡΙΓΑΝΑΣ 00:57:10
621004AGATA CHIRICO 00:57:47
631025ΗΡΑ ΒΙΝΟΥ GOATS TRAIL CORFU00:57:59
641003MOUNA BENABDELLAH POWER TRAINING00:58:03
651123ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ CORFU RUNNERS00:58:17
661122ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗΣ 00:59:04
671180ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 00:59:10
681052ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΕΑ00:59:38
691016ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΑΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:00:02
701163ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:00:25
711164ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΑΣ 01:00:34
721030ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΑΛΗ CORFU RUNNERS01:00:35
731006FIONA FITZROY ROCK N ROLL01:00:39
741066ΧΡΥΣΑ ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ01:00:48
751137ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Σ.Δ.Ι.01:00:50
761048ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΩΤΟΣ 01:00:52
771113ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΝΑΣ 01:01:02
781150ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΦΑΚΙΟΛΑ 01:01:11
791106ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΗΣ Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ01:01:28
801111ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΗΣ 01:01:36
811044ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΒΕΛΟΝΑΔΩΝ01:01:39
821073ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ 01:01:49
831169ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΤΥΠΟΣ01:01:50
841139ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΟΥΠΑΣ 01:02:02
851182ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ 01:02:06
861094ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝΗΣ 01:02:29
871101ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ ARKOYDILAS TRAIL01:03:18
881091ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΟΣ ΜΟΥ01:03:20
891183ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:03:22
901064ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΙΝΗΣ 01:03:49
911177ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ 01:03:57
921160ΑΛΙΚΗ ΣΟΥΡΒΙΝΟΥ 01:04:08
931162ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑΣ 01:04:09
941072ΚΙΜΩΝ ΚΥΠΑΡΟΣ 01:04:22
951074ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ 01:04:24
961007PETRA HAVLOVA ARKOYDILAS TRAIL01:04:33
971071ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΠΑΡΟΣ 01:04:41
981173ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 01:04:46
99? 1188 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ01:04:48
971175ΡΙΖΟΥ ΝΑΝΤΙ01:04:55
981089ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΟΣ 01:05:05
991166ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΝΘΗ 01:05:06
1001165ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑΣ 01:05:08
1011225ΠΑΝΑΡΕΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ01:05:10
1021046ΜΑΡΙΖΑ ΖΕΡΒΟΥ AGNADIO MOUNTAIN RUNNERS01:05:13
1031045ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΣ AGNADIO MOUNTAIN RUNNERS01:05:14
1041058NΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΔΑΚΑΡΗ ΟΠΑ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΊΑ01:05:48
1051005GIANNOCARO DARIO 01:06:57
1061020ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΣΠΙΩΤΗΣ 01:07:20
1071037ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΝΕΣΟΥΛΗΣ WILD GOATS01:07:28
1081148ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΜΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΖΙΚΑΣ01:07:54
1091083ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΙΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ01:08:10
1101156ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ01:08:12
1111201ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ01:08:15
1121190ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ01:08:16
1131029ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΑΛΛΗ 01:08:17
1141206ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣIRON RUNNERS01:08:40
1151195ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΙΑIRON RUNNERS01:08:41
1161172ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΑΧΤΑ 01:08:50
1171193ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ01:08:50
1181127ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ 01:08:52
1191032ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΤΗΣ 01:08:59
1201176ΤΖΕΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΑΚΗ 01:09:24
1211110ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 01:09:32
1221191ΚΟΥΔΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣATROMITOS01:09:44
1231192ΚΟΥΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣATROMITOS01:09:51
1241157ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 01:11:01
1251078ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ01:11:14
1261232ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ01:11:15
1271057ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ01:11:22
1281050ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΠΕΡΔΙΚΑ01:11:30
1291043ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ01:11:31
1301039ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ01:11:32
1311036ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΠΕΡΔΙΚΑ01:11:33
1321170ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 01:11:35
1331022ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑRUN TEAM01:11:40
1341231ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣRUN TEAM01:11:45
1351019ΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ01:11:47
1361021ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ01:11:50
1371226ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΤΟΥΛΑ01:11:55
1381224ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣKONTOKALI01:11:56
1391221ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ KONTOKALI01:12:01
1401219ΜΟΥΧΛΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ01:12:05
1411216ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣPETROYPOLI RUN01:12:07
1421107ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ01:12:15
1431190ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ01:12:17
1441230ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ01:12:17
1451189ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣKORINTHOS RUN01:12:17
1461136ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΟΖΙΤΟΣ 01:12:24
1471151ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ01:12:48
1481146ΜΑΝΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣKORINTHOS RUN01:12:57
1491141ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΖΙΜΑ 01:15:06
1501140ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ01:15:15
1511013ΚΟΡΙΝΑ ΑΓΙΟΥΣ SOLAR01:15:26
1521126PANTE NIKOLAS01:15:32
1531084ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΛΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΑ 01:16:02
1541002ANNA MARIA ANTONANTE 01:16:08
1551118ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΠΟΛΕΝΤΑΣ 01:16:18
1561121FRATELLI COSCO01:16:23
1571179ΑΝΝΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ 01:16:47
1581104DELLIO VELLO01:16:48
1591120ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ 01:16:49
1601098DELLIO ROMEO01:17:10
1611102DELLIO ELISA01:17:11
1621095ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΙΑ 01:18:34
1631062ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ ARKOUDILAS TRAIL01:18:35
1641097PANTONI NIKOLAS01:18:45
1651167ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ ΚΛΕΦΤΑΚΗ 01:19:16
1661093ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΥΡΙΛΛΑΣ 01:19:18
1671103ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΠΑΓΙΑΤΑΚΗ SOLAR01:20:05
1681067ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΗ SOLAR01:20:16
1691018ΧΑΡΑ ΑΡΜΕΝΗ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑ GOAT`S TRAIL CORFU TEAM01:20:16
1701155ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΑΡΟΣ 01:20:45
1711158ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ 01:28:15
1721117ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ 01:28:17
1731156ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΡΑΥΜΟΝΔΗ 01:34:33
1741036ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ01:34:35