Αποτελέσματα 2018

ΗΛΙΚΙΑΚΕΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
(18-30)
1) AKMALOV RUSTEM (RUSSIA)
2) ΤΣΙΡΙΓΓΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ
3) ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
(31-40)
1) ΔΗΜΗΣΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
2) ΚΑΡΟΥΜΠΑΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
3) ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
(41-50)
1) ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
2) ΑΡΛΕΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
3) CARLO MONTANARO ( ITALY )
51- PLUS
1) ΦΑΚΙΟΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
2) ΝΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
3) ΠΕΤΚΟΣ θΑΝΟΣ

ΗΛΙΚΙΑΚΕΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
18-30
1) ΜΠΕΡΔΟΥΣΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
2) ΣΟΥΡΒΙΝΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ
3) ΖΕΡΒΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
31-40
1) AGATA CHIRICO (ITALY )
2) MOYNA BENABDELLAH (ITALY)
3) FIONA FITZROY ( ENGLAND )
41-50
1) MARIA ROYSSO
2) ΓΚΟΓΚΟΥ ΑΣΠΑ
3) ΚΩΤΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
51-PLUS
1) ΒΙΝΟΥ ΗΡΑ
2) ΦΑΚΙΟΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
3) ΚΑΡΔΑΚΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΗ

A/ABIBNameClub11km
11159AKMALOV RUSTEM 00:42:52
21146ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΓΑΚΗΣ PHYSIO PLUS00:43:26
31099ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΟΣ PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL00:43:43
41017ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΡΛΕΤΟΣ ...............00:43:44
51185ΜΠΕΡΔΟΥΣΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ00:44:00
61051ΦΑΚΙΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ00:44:10
71008CARLO MONTANARO 00:44:18
81184ΗΛΙΑΣ ΝΑΤΣΙΑΣ 00:44:41
91023ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ 00:45:40
101042ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΣΕΤΗΣ 00:45:58
111061ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΥΜΠΑΛΟΣ ΧΩΡΑΦΑ00:46:21
121168ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑΣ 00:46:43
131009MARISA RUSSO 00:47:03
141131KONSTANTINOS ΣΚΛΗΡΗΣ ALKINOOS ATHLETIC CLUB 198400:47:04
151034ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑΣ GOAT`S TRAIL CORFU TEAM00:47:55
161080ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ι.00:47:57
171028ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ KONITSA TEAM00:48:16
181112ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ 00:48:26
191129ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ AGNADIO TEAM00:48:41
201115ΘΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΚΟΣ 00:48:45
211049ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΖΩΤΟΣ KONITSA TEAM00:48:47
221086ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΗΣ FITLAB RUNNING TEAM00:48:48
231105ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΤΗΝΙΑΤΡΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ00:49:06
241060ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΣ 00:49:12
261014ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ 00:49:41
271128ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΑΖΩΝΑΣ AGNADIO MOUNTAIN RUNNERS00:49:45
281096ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΩΡΑΦΑ00:49:49
291147ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ ROCK AND ROLL00:50:20
301174ΤΟΜΑS LEVORA 00:50:44
311142ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΜΠΡΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑ00:50:53
321026ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΟΥΚΑΔΩΝ00:52:05
331149ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΩΛΗΣ KONITSA TEAM00:52:11
341181ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΗΓΗΣ 00:52:24
351035ΑΣΠΑ ΓΚΟΓΚΟΥ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ00:52:26
361119ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΟΠΑ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΊΑ00:52:35
371133ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΒΙΝΟΣ GOATS TRAIL00:52:39
381178ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 00:52:41
391024ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ 00:52:43
401012ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΦΤΗΣ 00:52:56
411171ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ 00:52:59
421124ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΡΕΓΓΗΣ 00:53:01
431055ΜΠΙΣΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 00:53:09
441130ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ SKOUNTZIKAS00:53:19
451135ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΙΓΓΟΣ 00:54:06
461015ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ 00:54:07
471116ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΒΙΤΣ 00:54:49
481027ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΒΡΑΔΗΣ CROSSFIT CORFU00:54:53
491059ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ 00:55:01
501076ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΩΤΣΗ FITLAB RUNNINGTEAM00:55:04
511090ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ00:55:11
521087ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΘΕΜΗΣ00:55:14
531079ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ00:55:22
541114ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ 00:55:27
551100ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ ARKOYDILAS TRAIL00:55:46
561038ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ RUN WITH THE GOATS TEAM CORFU00:55:47
571154THOMSON DWIGHT 00:56:42
581161ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑΣ 00:57:01
591152ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΑΝΙΚΑΣ Σ.Δ.Ι.00:57:04
601088ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΝΙΚΑΣ 00:57:09
611125ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΡΙΓΑΝΑΣ 00:57:10
621004AGATA CHIRICO 00:57:47
631025ΗΡΑ ΒΙΝΟΥ GOATS TRAIL CORFU00:57:59
641003MOUNA BENABDELLAH POWER TRAINING00:58:03
651123ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ CORFU RUNNERS00:58:17
661122ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗΣ 00:59:04
671180ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 00:59:10
681052ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΕΑ00:59:38
691016ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΑΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:00:02
701163ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:00:25
711164ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΑΣ 01:00:34
721030ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΑΛΗ CORFU RUNNERS01:00:35
731006FIONA FITZROY ROCK N ROLL01:00:39
741066ΧΡΥΣΑ ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ01:00:48
751137ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Σ.Δ.Ι.01:00:50
761048ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΩΤΟΣ 01:00:52
771113ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΝΑΣ 01:01:02
781150ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΦΑΚΙΟΛΑ 01:01:11
791106ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΗΣ Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ01:01:28
801111ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΗΣ 01:01:36
811044ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΒΕΛΟΝΑΔΩΝ01:01:39
821073ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ 01:01:49
831169ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΤΥΠΟΣ01:01:50
841139ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΟΥΠΑΣ 01:02:02
851182ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ 01:02:06
861094ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝΗΣ 01:02:29
871101ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ ARKOYDILAS TRAIL01:03:18
881091ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΟΣ ΜΟΥ01:03:20
891183ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 01:03:22
901064ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΙΝΗΣ 01:03:49
911177ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ 01:03:57
921160ΑΛΙΚΗ ΣΟΥΡΒΙΝΟΥ 01:04:08
931162ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑΣ 01:04:09
941072ΚΙΜΩΝ ΚΥΠΑΡΟΣ 01:04:22
951074ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ 01:04:24
961007PETRA HAVLOVA ARKOYDILAS TRAIL01:04:33
971071ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΠΑΡΟΣ 01:04:41
981173ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 01:04:46
99? 1188 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ01:04:48
971175ΡΙΖΟΥ ΝΑΝΤΙ01:04:55
981089ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΟΣ 01:05:05
991166ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΝΘΗ 01:05:06
1001165ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑΣ 01:05:08
1011225ΠΑΝΑΡΕΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ01:05:10
1021046ΜΑΡΙΖΑ ΖΕΡΒΟΥ AGNADIO MOUNTAIN RUNNERS01:05:13
1031045ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΣ AGNADIO MOUNTAIN RUNNERS01:05:14
1041058NΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΔΑΚΑΡΗ ΟΠΑ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΊΑ01:05:48
1051005GIANNOCARO DARIO 01:06:57
1061020ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΣΠΙΩΤΗΣ 01:07:20
1071037ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΝΕΣΟΥΛΗΣ WILD GOATS01:07:28
1081148ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΜΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΖΙΚΑΣ01:07:54
1091083ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΙΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ01:08:10
1101156ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ01:08:12
1111201ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ01:08:15
1121190ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ01:08:16
1131029ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΑΛΛΗ 01:08:17
1141206ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣIRON RUNNERS01:08:40
1151195ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΙΑIRON RUNNERS01:08:41
1161172ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΑΧΤΑ 01:08:50
1171193ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ01:08:50
1181127ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ 01:08:52
1191032ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΤΗΣ 01:08:59
1201176ΤΖΕΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΑΚΗ 01:09:24
1211110ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 01:09:32
1221191ΚΟΥΔΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣATROMITOS01:09:44
1231192ΚΟΥΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣATROMITOS01:09:51
1241157ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 01:11:01
1251078ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ01:11:14
1261232ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ01:11:15
1271057ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ01:11:22
1281050ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΠΕΡΔΙΚΑ01:11:30
1291043ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ01:11:31
1301039ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ01:11:32
1311036ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΠΕΡΔΙΚΑ01:11:33
1321170ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 01:11:35
1331022ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑRUN TEAM01:11:40
1341231ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣRUN TEAM01:11:45
1351019ΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ01:11:47
1361021ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ01:11:50
1371226ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΤΟΥΛΑ01:11:55
1381224ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣKONTOKALI01:11:56
1391221ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ KONTOKALI01:12:01
1401219ΜΟΥΧΛΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ01:12:05
1411216ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣPETROYPOLI RUN01:12:07
1421107ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ01:12:15
1431190ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ01:12:17
1441230ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ01:12:17
1451189ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣKORINTHOS RUN01:12:17
1461136ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΟΖΙΤΟΣ 01:12:24
1471151ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ01:12:48
1481146ΜΑΝΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣKORINTHOS RUN01:12:57
1491141ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΖΙΜΑ 01:15:06
1501140ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ01:15:15
1511013ΚΟΡΙΝΑ ΑΓΙΟΥΣ SOLAR01:15:26
1521126PANTE NIKOLAS01:15:32
1531084ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΛΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΑ 01:16:02
1541002ANNA MARIA ANTONANTE 01:16:08
1551118ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΠΟΛΕΝΤΑΣ 01:16:18
1561121FRATELLI COSCO01:16:23
1571179ΑΝΝΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ 01:16:47
1581104DELLIO VELLO01:16:48
1591120ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ 01:16:49
1601098DELLIO ROMEO01:17:10
1611102DELLIO ELISA01:17:11
1621095ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΙΑ 01:18:34
1631062ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ ARKOUDILAS TRAIL01:18:35
1641097PANTONI NIKOLAS01:18:45
1651167ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ ΚΛΕΦΤΑΚΗ 01:19:16
1661093ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΥΡΙΛΛΑΣ 01:19:18
1671103ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΠΑΓΙΑΤΑΚΗ SOLAR01:20:05
1681067ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΗ SOLAR01:20:16
1691018ΧΑΡΑ ΑΡΜΕΝΗ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑ GOAT`S TRAIL CORFU TEAM01:20:16
1701155ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΑΡΟΣ 01:20:45
1711158ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ 01:28:15
1721117ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΠΛΙΤΣΗ 01:28:17
1731156ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΡΑΥΜΟΝΔΗ 01:34:33
1741036ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ01:34:35